Robert Pattinson Fans

Information

Robert Pattinson Fans

Because there's no one else for Edward .

Members: 1414
Latest Activity: Dec 20, 2013

get educated .

Full Name: Robert Thomas Pattinson
Nicknames: Rob, RPattz, Spunk Ransom
Birthdate: May 13 1986
Current Age: 22
Hometown: London, England
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Blue/Gray
Height: 6'1 (185 cm)
Siblings: Older sisters Lizzy and Victoria
Instruments: Piano and Guitar
Sports: Football, Skiing, Snowboarding, and more
Theatre Club: Barnes Theatre Club in London
Theatre Roles: Macbeth, Anything Goes, Our Town, and Tess of the D'Urbevilles
Movie Roles: The Ring Of The Nibelungs, Vanity Fair, Goblet of Fire, The Haunted Airman, The Summer House, The Bad Mother's Handbook, How To Be, Little Ashes, Twilight
Acting Inspiration: Jack Nicholson

Discussion Forum

would u go out with rob if he asked u 2 29 Replies

Started by ☠✯❤❥♔ЯEAL MUTHAPHUKIN G'Z♔❥❤✯☠. Last reply by brandy lewallen Mar 4, 2013.

Do you think Rob will ever forgive Kristen for cheating on him? 7 Replies

Started by Twilightdreamlover. Last reply by Holly B. Sep 19, 2012.

Be truthful..... are you only into twilight for Robert Pattinson or a true twilght fan? 91 Replies

Started by eDwArDs GrL! :D. Last reply by Luna Bella Waite Jan 7, 2012.

Comment Wall

Comment

You need to be a member of Robert Pattinson Fans to add comments!

Comment by Tiffany lin on January 9, 2012 at 8:05am

Hey! if you guys all have iPhones you can download GoldRun (augmented reality app platform) and pose with virtual Edward and Bella!! check it out http://itunes.apple.com/us/app/goldrun/id396800792?mt=8

http://ow.ly/i/oZat   ----- SO CUTE!!!

Comment by TeamRobward4eva<3 on January 5, 2012 at 12:10pm

sammme breaking dawn was sooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo amazingly amazing i just literally cannot wait for bd part 2 !!!!!!1

Comment by Aisharie on November 22, 2011 at 6:43pm

i so wanna see bd again. in fact, i'm GOING to see it again soon :)

Comment by BellaBlack on November 21, 2011 at 10:21pm

so do we all just LOVED BD ? lolol

Comment by Aisharie on November 19, 2011 at 10:03pm
And yes, I still concur,Rob is an absolute dish. I wanna gobble him up!!
Comment by Aisharie on November 19, 2011 at 10:00pm
Wow. That was like, the best directed of all the books so far. I absolutely enjoyed every thrilling moment of it! *scream*!!
Comment by TeamRobward4eva<3 on November 19, 2011 at 11:56am

hahahaha lol i love him soooooooooooooooooooooooooo much im his no.1 fan !!!!!!

Comment by Twihard Cullen ♥ Robward on November 19, 2011 at 11:52am
You got that right miss cullen pattinson <3. ☺
Comment by TeamRobward4eva<3 on November 19, 2011 at 11:39am

omg twihard cullen robward i totally agree with you, i love everything about him and always will the phrase nobodys prefect does not go with rob pattinson because he is just perfect in every way !!!!!

Comment by Twihard Cullen ♥ Robward on November 19, 2011 at 11:37am
Girls his freaking PERFECT! Whats not to l♥ve about him? His eyes, his smile, his personality.....ahhhhhhh I melt just thinking about him ♥♥
 

Members (1408)

 
 
 

Advertising

FANGIRL WITH US HERE

© 2014    

Badges  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger... Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger... Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...