Robert Pattinson Fans

Information

Robert Pattinson Fans

Because there's no one else for Edward .

Members: 1414
Latest Activity: Dec 20, 2013

get educated .

Full Name: Robert Thomas Pattinson
Nicknames: Rob, RPattz, Spunk Ransom
Birthdate: May 13 1986
Current Age: 22
Hometown: London, England
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Blue/Gray
Height: 6'1 (185 cm)
Siblings: Older sisters Lizzy and Victoria
Instruments: Piano and Guitar
Sports: Football, Skiing, Snowboarding, and more
Theatre Club: Barnes Theatre Club in London
Theatre Roles: Macbeth, Anything Goes, Our Town, and Tess of the D'Urbevilles
Movie Roles: The Ring Of The Nibelungs, Vanity Fair, Goblet of Fire, The Haunted Airman, The Summer House, The Bad Mother's Handbook, How To Be, Little Ashes, Twilight
Acting Inspiration: Jack Nicholson

Discussion Forum

would u go out with rob if he asked u 2 29 Replies

Started by ☠✯❤❥♔ЯEAL MUTHAPHUKIN G'Z♔❥❤✯☠. Last reply by brandy lewallen Mar 4, 2013.

Do you think Rob will ever forgive Kristen for cheating on him? 7 Replies

Started by Twilightdreamlover. Last reply by Holly B. Sep 19, 2012.

Be truthful..... are you only into twilight for Robert Pattinson or a true twilght fan? 91 Replies

Started by eDwArDs GrL! :D. Last reply by Luna Bella Waite Jan 7, 2012.

Comment Wall

Comment

You need to be a member of Robert Pattinson Fans to add comments!

Comment by TeamRobward4eva<3 on November 19, 2011 at 10:28am

yhhh manada i totally agree im like his biggest fan !!!!!

Comment by manada on November 19, 2011 at 10:25am

omg i love robert hes so hot

 

Comment by TeamRobward4eva<3 on November 19, 2011 at 3:46am

omg i love rob pattinson soooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo much i am his biggest ever fan and i will ALWAYS be team edward !!!!!!!

Comment by Andrea M. Valenzuela on September 10, 2011 at 9:40am
i'm doing fine
Comment by tatiana pattinson on August 17, 2011 at 3:37pm
how are you??
Comment by Andrea M. Valenzuela on August 17, 2011 at 3:27pm
hi tatiana
Comment by tatiana pattinson on August 10, 2011 at 6:22pm
hi Andrea!!
Comment by Andrea M. Valenzuela on August 4, 2011 at 1:34pm
hi everybody
Comment by BellaBlack on August 3, 2011 at 2:04pm

lolol

 

Comment by Flayla on July 29, 2011 at 10:57pm
 

Members (1408)

 
 
 

Advertising

FANGIRL WITH US HERE

© 2014    

Badges  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger... Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger... Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...