Robert Pattinson Fans

Information

Robert Pattinson Fans

Because there's no one else for Edward .

Members: 1414
Latest Activity: Dec 20, 2013

get educated .

Full Name: Robert Thomas Pattinson
Nicknames: Rob, RPattz, Spunk Ransom
Birthdate: May 13 1986
Current Age: 22
Hometown: London, England
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Blue/Gray
Height: 6'1 (185 cm)
Siblings: Older sisters Lizzy and Victoria
Instruments: Piano and Guitar
Sports: Football, Skiing, Snowboarding, and more
Theatre Club: Barnes Theatre Club in London
Theatre Roles: Macbeth, Anything Goes, Our Town, and Tess of the D'Urbevilles
Movie Roles: The Ring Of The Nibelungs, Vanity Fair, Goblet of Fire, The Haunted Airman, The Summer House, The Bad Mother's Handbook, How To Be, Little Ashes, Twilight
Acting Inspiration: Jack Nicholson

Discussion Forum

would u go out with rob if he asked u 2 29 Replies

Started by ☠✯❤❥♔ЯEAL MUTHAPHUKIN G'Z♔❥❤✯☠. Last reply by brandy lewallen Mar 4, 2013.

Do you think Rob will ever forgive Kristen for cheating on him? 7 Replies

Started by Twilightdreamlover. Last reply by Holly B. Sep 19, 2012.

Be truthful..... are you only into twilight for Robert Pattinson or a true twilght fan? 91 Replies

Started by eDwArDs GrL! :D. Last reply by Luna Bella Waite Jan 7, 2012.

Comment Wall

Comment

You need to be a member of Robert Pattinson Fans to add comments!

Comment by andrea<muff> cullen on July 26, 2011 at 5:10pm
@miss cullen hahaha...
Comment by TeamRobward4eva<3 on July 26, 2011 at 9:16am
lol, i may be a little bit of a bigger fan
Comment by andrea<muff> cullen on July 24, 2011 at 6:14pm
me too miss. cullen
Comment by TeamRobward4eva<3 on July 24, 2011 at 7:17am
i am officially robert pattinsons biggest EVER fan !!!!  
Comment by Miss R. Cullen on July 19, 2011 at 5:38am

If i had asked my sister three monthes ago, what she thought for Robert Pattinson, she would had said: 'Ew, he's just pale vampire!! I hate him!' But then we saw Water for Elephants, and now she loves him! She's like: 'Oh, I want to see Remember me, and Harry Potter 4, and WFE because he's in it!' But she never mentions the Twilight Saga. She still hates it.

Comment by BellaBlack on July 13, 2011 at 12:04pm
laugh my self silly !  lololol
Comment by BB Cullen on June 21, 2011 at 11:25pm
What does LMSS mean?? Lol
Comment by BellaBlack on June 21, 2011 at 11:19pm
those are just great !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! LMSS
Comment by BellaBlack on June 21, 2011 at 11:18pm
YO that onw by DC is FUNNY AS HELL !!! LMAO !!!
Comment by BB Cullen on June 8, 2011 at 7:11am
Haha!! I love them all!! Especially the He never will have a girlfriend one!! Lol
 

Members (1410)

 
 
 

Advertising

Watch us while we sleep...

© 2014    

Badges  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger... Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger... Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...