Robert Pattinson Fans

Information

Robert Pattinson Fans

Because there's no one else for Edward .

Members: 1414
Latest Activity: Dec 20, 2013

get educated .

Full Name: Robert Thomas Pattinson
Nicknames: Rob, RPattz, Spunk Ransom
Birthdate: May 13 1986
Current Age: 22
Hometown: London, England
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Blue/Gray
Height: 6'1 (185 cm)
Siblings: Older sisters Lizzy and Victoria
Instruments: Piano and Guitar
Sports: Football, Skiing, Snowboarding, and more
Theatre Club: Barnes Theatre Club in London
Theatre Roles: Macbeth, Anything Goes, Our Town, and Tess of the D'Urbevilles
Movie Roles: The Ring Of The Nibelungs, Vanity Fair, Goblet of Fire, The Haunted Airman, The Summer House, The Bad Mother's Handbook, How To Be, Little Ashes, Twilight
Acting Inspiration: Jack Nicholson

Discussion Forum

would u go out with rob if he asked u 2 29 Replies

Started by ☠✯❤❥♔ЯEAL MUTHAPHUKIN G'Z♔❥❤✯☠. Last reply by brandy lewallen Mar 4, 2013.

Do you think Rob will ever forgive Kristen for cheating on him? 7 Replies

Started by Twilightdreamlover. Last reply by Holly B. Sep 19, 2012.

Be truthful..... are you only into twilight for Robert Pattinson or a true twilght fan? 91 Replies

Started by eDwArDs GrL! :D. Last reply by Luna Bella Waite Jan 7, 2012.

Comment Wall

Comment

You need to be a member of Robert Pattinson Fans to add comments!

Comment by Catherine_Cookie(Team Dimitri) on January 6, 2009 at 12:34pm
Omg I love Rob Pattinson! He plays Edward so well! ^ ^
Comment by Renesmee on January 5, 2009 at 9:53am
I absolutely love him
Comment by Erin on January 4, 2009 at 4:03pm
couldn't agree more
Comment by lolol . on January 4, 2009 at 3:54pm
ahaha , even with all his problems , rob is still awesome .
Comment by Erin on January 4, 2009 at 1:54pm
i can describe him in a two word phrase:

hot.mess.

this is because he is extremely gorgeous but however does not believe in personal hygiene, drinks, and smokes.

but I love him anyway!!
Comment by rachel on January 2, 2009 at 6:24pm
yay robert !! :D
Comment by montana on January 2, 2009 at 1:29pm
<3rob pattinson<3
Comment by MizHafHaf on January 2, 2009 at 5:57am
Robert Pattinson = Most hottest, funniest and cutest guy ever! And he was PERFECT as Edward I can't imagine anyone else playing him!!
Comment by Memmy on January 1, 2009 at 10:58pm
i love rob.... he is soo hot
Comment by montana on January 1, 2009 at 9:45pm
 

Members (1408)

 
 
 

Advertising

FANGIRL WITH US HERE

© 2014    

Badges  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger... Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger... Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...