Robert Pattinson Fans

Information

Robert Pattinson Fans

Because there's no one else for Edward .

Members: 1414
Latest Activity: Dec 20, 2013

get educated .

Full Name: Robert Thomas Pattinson
Nicknames: Rob, RPattz, Spunk Ransom
Birthdate: May 13 1986
Current Age: 22
Hometown: London, England
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Blue/Gray
Height: 6'1 (185 cm)
Siblings: Older sisters Lizzy and Victoria
Instruments: Piano and Guitar
Sports: Football, Skiing, Snowboarding, and more
Theatre Club: Barnes Theatre Club in London
Theatre Roles: Macbeth, Anything Goes, Our Town, and Tess of the D'Urbevilles
Movie Roles: The Ring Of The Nibelungs, Vanity Fair, Goblet of Fire, The Haunted Airman, The Summer House, The Bad Mother's Handbook, How To Be, Little Ashes, Twilight
Acting Inspiration: Jack Nicholson

Discussion Forum

would u go out with rob if he asked u 2 29 Replies

Started by ☠✯❤❥♔ЯEAL MUTHAPHUKIN G'Z♔❥❤✯☠. Last reply by brandy lewallen Mar 4, 2013.

Do you think Rob will ever forgive Kristen for cheating on him? 7 Replies

Started by Twilightdreamlover. Last reply by Holly B. Sep 19, 2012.

Be truthful..... are you only into twilight for Robert Pattinson or a true twilght fan? 91 Replies

Started by eDwArDs GrL! :D. Last reply by Luna Bella Waite Jan 7, 2012.

Comment Wall

Comment

You need to be a member of Robert Pattinson Fans to add comments!

Comment by montana on January 1, 2009 at 9:19pm
OH HOT DAMN!..lol
Comment by TwilightTwin2 on January 1, 2009 at 8:56pm
love him no matter what! still hot!!!
Comment by NightLight <3 *twilight* on January 1, 2009 at 6:54pm
Absolutely LOVE ROB! And I think it will be long enough-guys hair grows fast
Comment by Cali Twilighter on January 1, 2009 at 6:42pm
Haha a wig! Taylor wore one, but I just don't see them getting a wig to do the whole "Rob hair thing." I am a sucker for a guy with nice hair and Rob does have great hair.
Comment by rachel on January 1, 2009 at 6:36pm
I love Robert Pattinson! Guy's hair usually grows quite fast doesn't it? And there are two months, so it should grow... enough.
Comment by lolol . on January 1, 2009 at 6:30pm
if rob's hair doesn`t grow long enough for the movie , i wonder if they`ll make him get like , extensions , or wear a wig . o_o
Comment by Cali Twilighter on January 1, 2009 at 6:29pm
Right, I wonder if it will be long enough?
Comment by dietmountainlion123 on January 1, 2009 at 6:11pm
my first group. whooo. i love me some rob. i like the new hair, but he must grow it back for the movie. i mean..he has to.
Comment by Cali Twilighter on January 1, 2009 at 5:58pm
I am a huge Rob fan. I loved him as Cedric Diggory, but adore him has Edward Cullen. I like the new hair cut too. I like it a little bit longer but it was getting pretty shabby.
Comment by Cookie Cullen on January 1, 2009 at 5:20pm
Gosh I can't believe I first 'disliked' this guy! He's hot + I've got to love him ^-^
 

Members (1408)

 
 
 

Advertising

FANGIRL WITH US HERE

© 2014    

Badges  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger... Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger... Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...