Robert Pattinson Fans

Information

Robert Pattinson Fans

Because there's no one else for Edward .

Members: 1414
Latest Activity: Dec 20, 2013

get educated .

Full Name: Robert Thomas Pattinson
Nicknames: Rob, RPattz, Spunk Ransom
Birthdate: May 13 1986
Current Age: 22
Hometown: London, England
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Blue/Gray
Height: 6'1 (185 cm)
Siblings: Older sisters Lizzy and Victoria
Instruments: Piano and Guitar
Sports: Football, Skiing, Snowboarding, and more
Theatre Club: Barnes Theatre Club in London
Theatre Roles: Macbeth, Anything Goes, Our Town, and Tess of the D'Urbevilles
Movie Roles: The Ring Of The Nibelungs, Vanity Fair, Goblet of Fire, The Haunted Airman, The Summer House, The Bad Mother's Handbook, How To Be, Little Ashes, Twilight
Acting Inspiration: Jack Nicholson

Discussion Forum

would u go out with rob if he asked u 2 29 Replies

Started by ☠✯❤❥♔ЯEAL MUTHAPHUKIN G'Z♔❥❤✯☠. Last reply by brandy lewallen Mar 4, 2013.

Do you think Rob will ever forgive Kristen for cheating on him? 7 Replies

Started by Twilightdreamlover. Last reply by Holly B. Sep 19, 2012.

Be truthful..... are you only into twilight for Robert Pattinson or a true twilght fan? 91 Replies

Started by eDwArDs GrL! :D. Last reply by Luna Bella Waite Jan 7, 2012.

Comment Wall

Comment

You need to be a member of Robert Pattinson Fans to add comments!

Comment by Laura Tobey on June 7, 2011 at 3:00pm

Awesome Pics!

 

Comment by TheDC1809 on June 7, 2011 at 10:57am
hahaha yeah!! I love Edward!1
Comment by Aisharie on June 7, 2011 at 5:54am
lol
Comment by TheDC1809 on June 6, 2011 at 10:27pm

LOL .. Emily .. YOU´RE OUT!!
Comment by TheDC1809 on June 6, 2011 at 10:25pm

Yes Yes!!! 

Comment by TheDC1809 on June 6, 2011 at 10:25pm
Comment by TheDC1809 on June 6, 2011 at 10:24pm

LOL

Comment by BellaBlack on May 21, 2011 at 4:08pm
hey all hows it going ? who 's gots some rob pics ? lolol
Comment by manada on May 2, 2011 at 10:03pm
omg robert pattinson is so hot
Comment by BB Cullen on April 14, 2011 at 8:38pm
Yes it sure is!!
 

Members (1410)

 
 
 

Advertising

Watch us while we sleep...

© 2014    

Badges  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger... Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger... Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...