Robert Pattinson Fans

Information

Robert Pattinson Fans

Because there's no one else for Edward .

Members: 1414
Latest Activity: Dec 20, 2013

get educated .

Full Name: Robert Thomas Pattinson
Nicknames: Rob, RPattz, Spunk Ransom
Birthdate: May 13 1986
Current Age: 22
Hometown: London, England
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Blue/Gray
Height: 6'1 (185 cm)
Siblings: Older sisters Lizzy and Victoria
Instruments: Piano and Guitar
Sports: Football, Skiing, Snowboarding, and more
Theatre Club: Barnes Theatre Club in London
Theatre Roles: Macbeth, Anything Goes, Our Town, and Tess of the D'Urbevilles
Movie Roles: The Ring Of The Nibelungs, Vanity Fair, Goblet of Fire, The Haunted Airman, The Summer House, The Bad Mother's Handbook, How To Be, Little Ashes, Twilight
Acting Inspiration: Jack Nicholson

Discussion Forum

would u go out with rob if he asked u 2 29 Replies

Started by ☠✯❤❥♔ЯEAL MUTHAPHUKIN G'Z♔❥❤✯☠. Last reply by brandy lewallen Mar 4, 2013.

Do you think Rob will ever forgive Kristen for cheating on him? 7 Replies

Started by Twilightdreamlover. Last reply by Holly B. Sep 19, 2012.

Be truthful..... are you only into twilight for Robert Pattinson or a true twilght fan? 91 Replies

Started by eDwArDs GrL! :D. Last reply by Luna Bella Waite Jan 7, 2012.

Comment Wall

Comment

You need to be a member of Robert Pattinson Fans to add comments!

Comment by Aisharie on April 14, 2011 at 8:34pm
yup..that's the movie
Comment by BellaBlack on April 14, 2011 at 8:09pm
omg is that the movie that Rob kisses a guy ?
Comment by Luna Bella Waite on February 17, 2011 at 10:08am
Lady Quintala go to letmewatchthis.com and watch 'Little Ashes' from there. I did twice before I bought it recently.
Comment by BB Cullen on February 17, 2011 at 7:58am
@ Lady Quintala Type in Robert Pattinson in Little Ashes or Little Ashes Trailer HQ and you should be able to see the trailer or little snippets of the movie!! xoxo
Comment by Maria on February 17, 2011 at 6:23am
Oh my god I can't wait to see Bel Ami that's for sure!! I've seen all his movies and I think his just getting better and better, he has always choice interesting movies and I appreciate him for that !!!
Comment by Lady Quintala on February 17, 2011 at 1:48am

I'll Try But Its Hard Making Fun Of The Things He Watches, Nothing But Itailan Mob, And War Movies... But I Guess I Could Try :)  Is There A Trailer I Could See On YouTube Or Somthing :)

Comment by BB Cullen on February 17, 2011 at 1:43am
@ Lady Quintala 1.) Find out your husbands guilty pleasure and tease him about it!! lol and 2.) I saw a bit of Little Ashes and I gotta admit it was a little wierd?? but Rob was absoultly brilliant in it!! You dont even realize it's him!! and he's soo hot In most of it!!
Comment by Lady Quintala on February 17, 2011 at 1:36am
I Want To See Bel Ami Too.....
Comment by Lady Quintala on February 17, 2011 at 1:35am
I Would Love To See Rob In Little Ashes, But I'm Afraid That If I Put It On The "Gay" Jokes From My Husband Will Never Stop..  He Already Makes Fun Of Al The Twilight Movies Just To Infurate Me (I Guess He Loves It When I Get Mad)  :(
Comment by BB Cullen on February 17, 2011 at 1:21am
Haha!! I totally agree with you BBYGRL!! lol
 

Members (1410)

 
 
 

Advertising

Watch us while we sleep...

© 2014    

Badges  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger... Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger... Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...