Taylor Lautner Is Hot Rawwr'

Information

Taylor Lautner Is Hot Rawwr'

Taylor Lautner Well Hes Gewjuss, Talented And Got An Absolutley Down To Earth Personality, You Would Be Crazy Not To Want Him xD

Members: 34
Latest Activity: Aug 27, 2011

>You love me, too. Not the same way, I know. But he’s not your whole life, either. Not anymore. Maybe he was once, but he left. And now he’s just going to have to deal with the consequence of that choice — me
Jacob Black, Eclipse, Chapter 15, p.330

Until your heart stops beating, Bella. I’ll be here — fighting. Don’t forget that you have options.
Jacob Black, Eclipse, Chapter 15, p.330

You could kiss me, for example. I don’t mind if you want to use me to experiment.
Jacob Black, Eclipse, Chapter 21, p.477

When are you finally going to figure out that you’re in love with me, too?
Jacob Black, Eclipse, Chapter 21, p.481

The clouds I can handle. But I can’t fight with an eclipse.
Jacob Black, Eclipse, Chapter 26, p.600

Name : Taylor Lautner '

Birth name : Taylor Daniel Lautner 'Just A Sexi Name

Date of birth : 11 February 1992 '17 This Year ( ;

Place of birth : Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA

Currently Living; Los Angeles

Profession : Actor

Height : 5' 9" (1.75 m)

He plays football and baseball. He enjoys watching college football and supports the Michigan Wolverines.

He has a younger sister named Makena.

He has a Maltese named Roxy.

He played football during freshman year in high school.

He is of French, Dutch, and German descent.

He is a keen martial artist, who has won many karate tournaments on a local, national and international level from the age of seven.

Discussion Forum

Who Thinks Taylor Should Move To The Uk (; 1 Reply

Started by Bonniie Eliisha'. Last reply by Elysia <3 Apr 15, 2009.

Jacob Or Edward !? & Why ?!' 1 Reply

Started by Bonniie Eliisha'. Last reply by Elysia <3 Mar 12, 2009.

Comment Wall

Comment

You need to be a member of Taylor Lautner Is Hot Rawwr' to add comments!

Comment by Heather Cohen on September 11, 2010 at 10:52am
GOSH WHAT I WOULD GIVE JUST TO GO OUT ON ONE DATE WITH TAYLOR!!!!!!!
Comment by Bonniie Eliisha' on May 17, 2009 at 9:17am
lmaoo well you all rock too ! and you all deserve to be in the next movie ;) aha Keep Posted People And Keep Smiling :)
Comment by ♥Claire♥ on April 8, 2009 at 6:02am
heyy! this club rox! taylor is sooooooooooo HOT! i ♥ him! Bonnnie Eliisha Lautner'... u rock too!
Comment by Bonniie Eliisha' on March 1, 2009 at 12:08pm
Lmaooooooo Dont Worry xD Lmaooo Im 17 Like Next Week And I Dont Have A Chance HaHa Thank you For Commenting =] ,;xo
Comment by MRS.Taylor lautner aka taylor on February 22, 2009 at 11:08pm
SOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO HHHHOOTTT BUT I HAVE NO CHANCE CAUSE IM ONLY 13 ................WHY COULDNT I BE 17 OR HE B 13 SSSSSOOOOOOOOOOOOOO UNNNNNNFFFFFAAAAAIIIIIIRRRRRRR
Comment by Melissa on February 22, 2009 at 1:30pm
This is sooo cooln u realy lv Taylor!!!!!!!
Comment by Bonniie Eliisha' on February 8, 2009 at 11:39am
Heyaaa Become A Member xD Lol
 

Members (34)

 
 
 

Advertising

FANGIRL WITH US HERE

© 2014    

Badges  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger... Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger... Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...