Jacob Black ♥♥♥
  • Female
  • Gulf Breeze, FL
  • United States
Share on Facebook
Share Twitter

Jacob Black ♥♥♥'s Friends

  • Jennie
  • Alexandra
  • Bella Vampire  Cullen
  • All but Forgotten*
  • Ms. Switzerland
  • Brianna Scally *soon to be*
  • breanna
  • J@zzc@ stew@rd @k@ j@zz
  • Megan Yates
  • Bobby
  • jackson
  • Simply JJ
  • Sylia Cullen
  • x-x-mal mal-x-x
  • Jasper Whitlock Cullen Hale

Music

Loading…

Gifts Received (1)

Pink Ribbon From Emily Wood
 

Jacob Black

Profile Information

Are you Shape Shifter, Vampire or Human?
i shape shift into a werewolf like Jacob
Are you thirsty (black eyes), Ready for another human (red eyes), Or Satisfied (golden eyes)?
i am not a vampire
Who were you turned by? If you are a vampire...
i am not a vampire
What book are you on? Or are you done with the series?
not telling you
Are you a fan of the movie? why or why not? How many times have you seen it?
YES!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

i have seen twilight and new moon like a million times

it is a awesome movie!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Team Edward or Team Jacob? and why?
team jacob cause he shape shifts into a werewolf too

Jacob Black's Biography

Full Name: Jacob Black

Age: 17

Birthdate: 1990

Physical Apperence: Tall, muscular. Long, glossy black ponytail (in Twilight). Russet brown hair when a wolf.

Hair Color: Black

Eye Color: Brown

Nickname: Jake

Height: 6'7''

Places Lived: Forks, Washington

Job: Protect LaPush from vampires

Family: Billy Black (father), Rachel and Rebecca Black (twin sisters). His mother, Sarah Black, died a long time ago.

Hobbies: Fixing up cars

Cars: Repaired motorcycle, Rabbit (he fixed up himself)

Jacob Black ♥♥♥'s Photos

Loading…
  • Add Photos
  • View All

Comment Wall (6 comments)

You need to be a member of TwiFans-Twilight Saga books and Movie Fansite to add comments!

Join TwiFans-Twilight Saga books and Movie Fansite

At 3:23pm on October 28, 2009, J@zzc@ stew@rd @k@ j@zz said…
hey thanks for the request, whats up? :)
At 10:10pm on September 14, 2009, Mandee | Ѽ |owns it!!! said…
hello erica my name is mandee
At 5:39pm on September 12, 2009, Megan Yates said…
Liked the pics. Very nice.
At 5:34pm on September 12, 2009, jackson said…
send these messages to friends, you hope you like phrases with care jackson
At 3:28pm on September 12, 2009, Ariel Black said…
whose bob joe!!! lol
At 12:52pm on September 12, 2009, Megan Yates said…
I like your profile! XD
 
 
 

Advertising

FANGIRL WITH US HERE

© 2014    

Badges  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger... Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger... Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...